1. Lauf 2. Lauf 3. Lauf 4. Lauf 5. Lauf 6. Lauf
Rang | SegelNr | Name | Land | Punkte | Streichpkt. | Punkte |
1 | POL 100 | SPRINGER Jan | Ogniwo Wagrowiec | 3.4 | (-1.7) | 1.7 |
2 | POL 8 | MULLER Mieczyslaw | Bliza Wejherowo | 20.0 | (-17.0) | 3.0 |
3 | GER 13 | RUDOLPH Frank | MBR | 6.4 | (-3.0) | 3.4 |
4 | POL 14 | DAMASZK Julian | Bliza Wejherowo | 12.7 | (-7.0) | 5.7 |
5 | POL 114 | DAMASZK Damian | Bliza Wejherowo | 11.7 | (-4.0) | 7.7 |
6 | POL 90 | ALBRECHT Pawel | Wodnik Poznan | 13.4 | (-4.0) | 9.4 |
7 | POL 86 | DUTKOWSKI(O) Karol | Arwimont | 27.4 | (-11.0) | 16.4 |
8 | POL 96 | JERECZEK Bartlomiej | Mausz Parchowo | 21.7 | (-5.0) | 16.7 |
9 | POL 5 | GRZECHOWIAK Waldemar | Ogniwo Wagrowiec | 26.0 | (-8.0) | 18.0 |
10 | POL 123 | SAWICKI Tomasz | Wodnik Poznan | 24.7 | (-6.0) | 18.7 |
11 | POL 17 | GOSZ Pawel | Bliza Wejherowo | 30.4 | (-10.0) | 20.4 |
12 | GER 7 | POSMIK Carsten | Niemcy | 32.0 | (-11.0) | 21.0 |
13 | POL 173 | LIPINSKI Jaroslaw | Wloclawek | 34.7 | (-11.0) | 23.7 |
14 | BEL 168 | Cracco Christel | Belgie | 41.7 | (-15.0) | 26.7 |
15 | POL 197 | ZEBERSKI Patryk | Wodnik Poznan | 42.0 | (-15.0) | 27.0 |
16 | POL 97 | ZEBERSKI Dariusz | Wodnik Poznan | 37.7 | (-10.0) | 27.7 |
17 | POL 93 | LASUT-BALCERZAK(ml) Szymon | LOK Znin | 38.0 | (-10.0) | 28.0 |
18 | POL 140 | KARDYNAL Ryszard | Legnica | 43.0 | (-12.0) | 31.0 |
19 | POL 122 | BECKER Andrzej | Bliza Wejherowo | 45.0 | (-14.0) | 31.0 |
20 | POL 48 | RAPACKI Wieslaw | Gdynia | 47.0 | (-15.0) | 32.0 |
21 | POL 29 | GRANSICKI Marcin | Szczecin | 45.0 | (-11.0) | 34.0 |
22 | POL 136 | RUTZ Jedrzej | Bliza Wejherowo | 47.7 | (-12.0) | 35.7 |
23 | POL 32 | JARMUZ (O) Roman | LOK Znin | 48.0 | (-12.0) | 36.0 |
24 | POL 92 | MIKA (O) Romuald | LOK Znin | 49.0 | (-13.0) | 36.0 |
25 | POL 61 | MYLLER Waldemar | Bliza Wejherowo | 48.0 | (-11.0) | 37.0 |
26 | POL 175 | HAMROL Waldemar | Wodnik Poznan | 52.0 | (-14.0) | 38.0 |
27 | POL 95 | GOLINSKI Aleksander | LOK Znin | 58.0 | (-17.0) | 41.0 |
28 | POL 53 | SOKOLOWSKI Jerzy | Ogniwo Wagrowiec | 58.0 | (-16.0) | 42.0 |
29 | POL03 | Mikolajczyk (O) Bogdan | Gorzow | 55.0 | (-12.0) | 43.0 |
30 | POL 15 | MROSKE Jan | Bliza Wejherowo | 57.0 | (-13.0) | 44.0 |
31 | POL 112 | BORCUCH(O) Boguslaw | SMO "FENIKS" Brzeg | 61.0 | (-14.0) | 47.0 |
32 | GER 67 | BURBAT(O) Ulrich | MSC Wittstock | 63.0 | (-16.0) | 47.0 |
33 | POL 37 | PISKORZ Zbigniew | SM Osiedle Swidwin | 62.0 | (-13.0) | 49.0 |
34 | POL 153 | JAZDZEWSKI Filip | Mausz Parchowo | 67.0 | (-16.0) | 51.0 |
35 | POL 33 | KONKOL(ML) Kacper | Bliza Wejherowo | 66.0 | (-12.0) | 54.0 |
36 | POL 41 | GOLDA(ML) Michal | Bliza Wejherowo | 70.0 | (-15.0) | 55.0 |
37 | POL 39 | WYPIJ Andrzej | Szczecin | 72.0 | (-15.0) | 57.0 |
38 | POL 202 | JURKIEWICZ(ml) Konrad | SMO "FENIKS" Brzeg | 74.0 | (-16.0) | 58.0 |
39 | POL 201 | BABIARZ ZBIGNIEW | SMO "FENIKS" Brzeg | 74.0 | (-16.0) | 58.0 |
40 | POL 111 | JEMIOL Tadeusz | Gdansk | 74.0 | (-15.0) | 59.0 |
41 | POL 133 | CHABOWSKI Mateusz | Bliza Wejherowo | 74.0 | (-15.0) | 59.0 |
42 | POL 59 | SURMA(ML) SEBASTIAN | Czarni Pieszcz | 76.0 | (-14.0) | 62.0 |
43 | POL 13 | SIKORA(ml) Aleksander | Bliza Wejherowo | 79.0 | (-15.0) | 64.0 |
44 | POL 38 | Surma (ml) Kacper | Czarni Pieszcz | 81.0 | (-16.0) | 65.0 |
45 | POL 166 | BLEK Michal | SM Swidwin | 87.0 | (-17.0) | 70.0 |
46 | POL 18 | PAWLOWSKI Maksymilian | Ogniwo Wagrowiec | 87.0 | (-16.0) | 71.0 |
47 | POL 200 | BICZYSKO KRZYSZTOF | SMO "FENIKS" Brzeg | 95.0 | (-18.0) | 77.0 |
48 | POL 24 | MROSKE(ml) Artur | Bliza Wejherowo | 97.0 | (-18.0) | 79.0 |
49 | POL 108 | MIKULICZ(ml) Michal | Bliza Wejherowo | 100.0 | (-18.0) | 82.0 |